Applied Teams (BY DATE)

 

 

     U10 BOYS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Friday, January 4

 

FC Bucks Winter Wolves Red
FC Bucks Winter Wolves White
PSC Coppa Dynamo
Samuel Rec FC

 

Friday, January 18

 

FC Bucks Winter Wolves Red
FC Bucks Winter Wolves White

 

Friday, February 1

 

FC Bucks Winter Wolves Red
FC Bucks Winter Wolves White
Danubia Griffins Green
Danubia Griffins White

 

Friday, February 15

 

FC Bucks Winter Wolves Red
FC Bucks Winter Wolves White
PSC Coppa Dynamo
Bordentown Fusion

 

Friday, February 22

 

FC Bucks Wolfe Red
FC Bucks Wolfe White
Horsham Soccer

 

 

 

     U11 BOYS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Sunday, January 6

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, January 20

 

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, February 3

 

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, February 17

 

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, March 3

 

Teams TBD

 

 

 

     U12 BOYS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Sunday, January 6

 

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, January 20

 

FC Bucks 07 Barca
Towamencin Dynamo

 

Sunday, February 3

 

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, February 17

 

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, March 3

 

Teams TBD

 

 

 

     U13 BOYS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Sunday, January 6

 

FC Bucks ECNL Chaos

 

Sunday, January 20

PTS 06B Black
FC Bucks Chaos Red
 FC Bucks Chaos White

 

Sunday, February 3

 

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, February 17

 

Teams TBD

 

Sunday, March 3

 

PTS 06 Boys Black

 

 

 

     U14 BOYS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Sunday, January 13

 

FC Bucks U14 ECNL
FC Bucks Red Devils

 

Sunday, January 27

FC Bucks U14 ECNL
FC Bucks Red Devils

 

Sunday, February 10

FC Bucks U14 ECNL
FC Bucks Red Devils

Sunday, February 24

 

FC Bucks U14 ECNL
FC Bucks Red Devils

Sunday, March 3

 

FC Bucks U14 ECNL
FC Bucks Red Devils

 

 

 

 

     U15 BOYS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Sunday, January 13

 

FC Bucks U15 ECNL

 

Sunday, January 27

FC Bucks U15 ECNL Red
FC Bucks U15 ECNL White
Midatlantic Elite Futsal 2004 Boys

 

Sunday, February 10

FC Bucks U15 ECNL

Sunday, February 24

 

FC Bucks U15 ECNL

Sunday, March 3

 

FC Bucks U15 ECNL

 

 

 

     U16 BOYS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

Sunday, January 13

 

FC Bucks Revolution U16 Boys
TBD
TBD

 

Sunday, January 27

 

FC Bucks Revolution U16 Boys

 

Sunday, February 10

 

FC Bucks Revolution U16 Boys

Sunday, February 24

FC Bucks Revolution U16 Boys

Sunday, March 3

FC Bucks Revolution U16 Boys

 

 

     U17 BOYS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Sunday, January 13

 

FC Bucks U17 ECNL Red
FC Bucks U17 ECNL White
FC Bucks Storm Red
FC Bucks Storm White

 

Sunday, January 27

 

FC Bucks U17 ECNL Red
FC Bucks U17 ECNL White
FC Bucks Storm Red
FC Bucks Storm White

 

Sunday, February 10

 

FC Bucks U17 ECNL Red
FC Bucks U17 ECNL White
FC Bucks Storm Red
FC Bucks Storm White

 

Sunday, February 24

 

FC Bucks U17 ECNL Red
FC Bucks U17 ECNL White

FC Bucks Storm Red
FC Bucks Storm White

 

Sunday, March 3

 

FC Bucks U17 ECNL Red
FC Bucks U17 ECNL White
FC Bucks Storm Red
FC Bucks Storm White

 

 

 

 

     U10 GIRLS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Friday, January 11

 

CRUSA U10 Blast

 

Friday, January 25

 

CRUSA U10 Blast

 

Friday, February 8

 

CRUSA U10 Blast

 

Friday, March 1

 

CRUSA U10 Blast

 

 

     U11 GIRLS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Saturday, January 5

 

Teams TBD

 

Saturday, January 19

 

FC Bucks Flash

 

Saturday, February 2

 

FC Bucks Flash

 

Saturday, February 16

 

FC Bucks Flash

 

Saturday, March 2

 

FC Bucks Flash

 


     U12 GIRLS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Saturday, January 5

 

Whitpain Wings 07

 

Saturday, January 19

 

FC Bucks United

 

Saturday, February 2

 

Cecil Surge
Fox Chase Arsenal FC

 

 

Saturday, February 16

 

Cecil Surge
Cecil Surge Black

 

Saturday, March 2

 

Cecil Surge
Cecil Surge Black

 


     U13 GIRLS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Saturday, January 5

 

FC Bucks U13 ECNL
FC Bucks U13 NPL

 

Saturday, January 19

 

FC Bucks U13 ECNL
Fairmount UPS U13 Girls Black
Fairmount UPS U13 Girls White
FC Bucks U13 NPL

 

Saturday, February 2

 

FC Bucks U13 ECNL
FC Bucks U13 NPL

 

Saturday, February 16

 

FC Bucks U13 ECNL
FC Bucks U13 NPL

 

Saturday, February 23

 

FC Bucks U13 ECNL Red
FC Bucks U13 ECNL White
Upper Moreland Crush

 

 

Saturday, March 2


Fairmount UPS U13 Girls Black
Fairmount UPS U13 Girls White
FC Bucks U13 NPL

 


     U14 GIRLS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Saturday, January 26

 

FC Bucks NPL 05

 

Saturday, February 9

 

FC Bucks North U14 Girls Red
FC Bucks North U14 Girls White
Penn Alliance Girls '05 Premier
Penn Alliance Girls Elite '05

 

Saturday, February 23

 

FC Bucks North U14 Girls Red
FC Bucks North U14 Girls White

 

Saturday, March 2

 

FC Bucks North U14 Girls Red
FC Bucks North U14 Girls White

 


     U15 GIRLS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Saturday, January 26

 

Teams TBD

 

Saturday, February 9

 

Teams TBD

 

Saturday, February 23

 

Teams TBD

 

Saturday, March 2

 

Teams TBD

 


     U16 GIRLS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Saturday, January 26

 

Teams TBD

 

Saturday, February 9

 

Teams TBD

 

Saturday, February 23

 

Teams TBD

 

Saturday, March 2

 

Teams TBD

 


     U17 GIRLS - Futsal Events / Applied Teams

 

Saturday, January 26

 

FC Bucks NPL 02

 

Saturday, February 9

 

Teams TBD

 

Saturday, February 23

 

HFC Rangers 02/03
FC Bucks 2002 NPL
PA Majestics

 

Saturday, March 2

 

Teams TBD